UPCOMING SHOWS:

Spirits Tour Dates

PAST SHOWS:

  1.   October 5th - The Firehouse (Providence, RI) w/ Expire, Caught In A Crowd, Rude Awakening
  2.   November 14th - The Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) w/ Courage Cloak, Black Elm, Big Kill
  3.   January 23rd - Cuisine En Locale (Somerville, MA) w/ Kimachi, Courage Cloak, Mirrors
  4.   February 27th - Grime Studios (Portland, ME) w/ DNA, Forced Control, Standard Issue, Gout
  5.   February 28th - 242 Main (Burlington, VT) w/ Get A Grip, Better Things, Noodle, Sink or Swim
  6.   March 1st - Tino's House (Dover, NH) w/ Crystal Methodist, Goolagoon
  7.   March 6th - Nap HQ (Boston,  MA) - w/ Nuclear Age, Take Control, Love Child
  8.  March 7th - Funky Jungle (Providence, RI) - w/ Nuclear Age, Ugly, Cross Armed Calculator
  9.  March 8th (Matinee) - Grand Victory (Brooklyn, NY) - w/Nuclear Age, Zombie Fight, Wolves at Bay
  10. March 8th (Late Show) - Court Tavern (New Brunswick, NJ) - w/ Nuclear Age, Extinction AD, Manalive, Insurrection
  11. April 5th - Psychic Readings (Providence, RI) - w/ Darklands, Broads, Sex Snobs
  12. April 30th - Club Znosna (Warsaw, PL)
  13. May 1 - Myfest (Berlin, DE) - w/ Turnstile, Gone To Waste, and a whole lot more
  14. May 2 - Kawiarnia Naukowa (Krakow, PL)
  15. May 3 - Kanciapa (Czestochowa, PL)
  16. May 4 - Futra (Orlova, CZ)
  17. May 5 - Arena (Vienna, AU)
  18. May 6 - Club Refresh (Bratislava, SK)
  19. May 7 - Alte Filzfabrik (Hof, DE)
  20. May 8 - KTS (Freiburg, DE)
  21. May 9 - Obenuse Fest (Zurich, SU) - w/ Title Fight, The Dwarves, Antillectual and a whole lot more
  22. May 10 - Bandroom (Luchingen, SU)
  23. May 11 - Cafe Paris (Paris, FR) - w/ Mind Awake
  24. May 12 - Juz (Illingen, DE)
  25. May 13 - Asta Keller (Duisburg DE)
  26. May 14 - Juha Ost (Wolfsburg, DE)
  27. May 15 - Baracke (Munster, DE)
  28. May 16 - Kavka JC (Antwerp, BE)
  29. May 17 - Linker Laden (Hamburg, DE)
  30. May 18 - Klex (Griefswald, DE)
  31. May 19 - Chemiefabrik (Dresden, DE)
  32. May 20 - Cafe Na Pul Cesty (Prague, CZ)
  33. May 21 - Cafe Black (Leipzig, DE)
  34. May 22 - Manfred (Leipzig, DE)
  35. May 23 - Sunny Red (Munich, DE)
  36. May 30 - Hardcore Stadium (Cambridge, MA) - w/ COA, Floods, Rat Trap, Villian, Shrink
  37. June 7 - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Lines Drawn, Ugly, Street Sweeper