UPCOMING SHOWS:


PAST SHOWS:

2014

1. October 5th - The Firehouse (Providence, RI) w/ Expire, Caught In A Crowd, Rude Awakening

2. November 14th - The Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) w/ Courage Cloak, Black Elm, Big Kill

2015

3. January 23rd - Cuisine En Locale (Somerville, MA) w/ Kimachi, Courage Cloak, Mirrors

4. February 27th - Grime Studios (Portland, ME) w/ DNA, Forced Control, Standard Issue, Gout

5. February 28th - 242 Main (Burlington, VT) w/ Get A Grip, Better Things, Noodle, Sink or Swim

6. March 1st - Tino's House (Dover, NH) w/ Crystal Methodist, Goolagoon

7. March 6th - Nap HQ (Boston, MA) - w/ Nuclear Age, Take Control, Love Child

8. March 7th - Funky Jungle (Providence, RI) - w/ Nuclear Age, Ugly, Cross Armed Calculator

9. March 8th (Matinee) - Grand Victory (Brooklyn, NY) - w/Nuclear Age, Zombie Fight, Wolves at Bay

10. March 8th (Late Show) - Court Tavern (New Brunswick, NJ) - w/ Nuclear Age, Extinction AD, Manalive, Insurrection

11. April 5th - Psychic Readings (Providence, RI) - w/ Darklands, Broads, Sex Snobs

12. April 30th - Club Znosna (Warsaw, PL)

13. May 1 - Myfest (Berlin, DE) - w/ Turnstile, Gone To Waste, and a whole lot more

14. May 2 - Kawiarnia Naukowa (Krakow, PL)

15. May 3 - Kanciapa (Czestochowa, PL)

16. May 4 - Futra (Orlova, CZ)

17. May 5 - Arena (Vienna, AU)

18. May 6 - Club Refresh (Bratislava, SK)

19. May 7 - Alte Filzfabrik (Hof, DE)

20. May 8 - KTS (Freiburg, DE)

21. May 9 - Obenuse Fest (Zurich, SU) - w/ Title Fight, The Dwarves, Antillectual and a whole lot more

22. May 10 - Bandroom (Luchingen, SU)

23. May 11 - Cafe Paris (Paris, FR) - w/ Mind Awake

24. May 12 - Juz (Illingen, DE)

25. May 13 - Asta Keller (Duisburg DE)

26. May 14 - Juha Ost (Wolfsburg, DE)

27. May 15 - Baracke (Munster, DE)

28. May 16 - Kavka JC (Antwerp, BE)

29. May 17 - Linker Laden (Hamburg, DE)

30. May 18 - Klex (Griefswald, DE)

31. May 19 - Chemiefabrik (Dresden, DE)

32. May 20 - Cafe Na Pul Cesty (Prague, CZ)

33. May 21 - Cafe Black (Leipzig, DE)

34. May 22 - Manfred (Leipzig, DE)

35. May 23 - Sunny Red (Munich, DE)

36. May 30 - Hardcore Stadium (Cambridge, MA) - w/ COA, Floods, Rat Trap, Villian, Shrink

37. June 7 - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Lines Drawn, Ugly, Street Sweeper

38. July 31 - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Laughing Stock, Heavy Breath, Haste

39. August 26th - Pulaski Polish Club (New Britain, CT) - w/ Axis, Vein, Of Feather and Bone, Pus, Ma$e

40. September 18th - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Lovechild, Worldisshit, Gorcrow

41. September 19th - 5 Dragons (Nashua, NH) - w/ Kimachi, Notches, Caught Dead, Lines Drawn

42. September 27th - Rad Skatepark (Mendon, MA) - w/ Foxfires, Fuming Mouth, Truth Decay

43. October 10th - 3065 Live (Buzzards Bay, MA) - w/ Bottomfed, Waste of Life, Honest John, Artisan

2016

44. January 22nd - 3065 Live (Buzzards Bay, MA) - w/ Divided Life, Full Body Shot, Rat Trap, Shrink

45. January 30th - Hardcore Stadium (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Kimachi, Rat Trap, Foxfires

46. February 13th - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ Aviator, To Tremble, Chrome Over Brass

47. February 27th - The Wreck Center (Boston, MA) - w/ Empty Vessels, Neighborhood Shit, Ugly

48. March 11th - The Raven (Worcester, MA) - w/ Gouge Away, Soul Glo, Foxfires, Caught Dead

49. March 23rd - AS220 (Providence, RI) - w/ Safe and Sound, Reason To Fight, Waste of Life

50. March 26th - Democracy Center (Cambridge, MA) - w/ I am Become Death, Rat Trap, Kimachi

51. April 1st - The Meatlocker (Montclair, NJ) - w/ Impact, Wastelands, Ma$e, Deadhead

52. April 2nd - Blackhaus (Philadelphia, PA) - w/ Disappearances, Caffeine

53. April 3rd - The Warehouse (Syracuse, NY) - w/ Drained, Soured Ground

54. July 20th - Koma F (Berlin, DE) - w/ Busted Outlook, Appraise, Jail, Government Flu

55. July 21st - Cafe Na Pul Cesty (Prague, CZ) - w/ Minority of One, Government Flu, Viva Belgrado, Petrol Girls, Busted Outlook, Jail, Gust

56. July 22nd - FLUFF FEST (Rokycany, CZ) - w/ all sorts of awesome bands.

57. July 23rd - (Katowice, PL) -

58. July 24th - Collosseum Club Kosice (Kosice, SK) - w/ Busted Outlook, Slander, Government Flu, Ashes, Wild Life, Bitter Youth

59. July 25th - Warsztat (Krakow, PL) - w/ Negative Approach

60. July 26th - Crna Kuca (Novi Sad, Serbia) - w/ Proslov, War Engine, Become As One

61. July 27th - Durer Kurt (Budapest, HU) - w/ Gama Bomb, Another Way

62. July 29th - Mezzanine (Kiev, UKR) - w/ Time of Defeats, Reminded

63. July 30th - Koza Bar (Ternopil, UKR) - w/ Life in Vacuum, Elephant Opinions

64. July 31st - NDK Piekarnia (Sochazew, PL) - w/ Suicide By Cop

65. August 1st - Chmury (Warsaw, PL) - w/ Suicide By Cop

66. August 2nd - xi20 (Vilnius, LT) - w/ Spengimas, Mpisa

67. August 3rd - Nabaklab (Riga, LV) - w/ Spengimas

68. August 4th - Lepakkomies Baari (Helsinki, FIN) - w/ M.O.R.A, Locked Up, Third Chance

69. August 5th - Kirjakahvila (Turku, FIN) - w/ Locked Up, Errorist

70. August 6th - Verket (Umea, SWE) - w/ Engage, Self Surgery

71. August 7th - Centrum for Alla (Soderhamn, SWE) - w/ Time To Heal, Prescriptiondeath

72. August 8th - 026 Hardcore (Gavle, SWE) - w/ Neighborhood, Crooked Letter

73. August 9th - Enga (Oslo, NOR)

74. August 10th - Skriket (Gothenburg, SWE) - w/ Waste

75. August 11th - Underwerket (Copenhagen, DK) - w/ Iron, Afmagt, Almost Equal

76. August 12th - Lets Start A Riot (Hamburg, DE) - w/ Almost Equal

77. August 13th - Manfred (Leipzig, DE)

78. August 14th - Lumiere (Goettingen, DE) - w/ Stick To Your Guns, Landscapes, Almost Equal

79. August 15th - Autonomes Zentrum (Koln, DE) - w/ Almost Equal

80. August 16th - Lange Strasse (Wolfenbuttel, DE) - w/ Almost Equal, Hasselhoff

81. August 17th - Selbstverwaltetes Jugendhaus (Erlangen, DE) - w/ Almost Equal

82. August 18th - Circolo Iqbal Masih (Bologna, IT) - w/ Almost Equal,

83. August 19th - Bruch Brothers (Luzern, CH) - w/ Almost Equal

84. August 20th - New Noise Festival (Karlsruhe, DE) - w/ Negative Approach, Flatliners, H2O, Slander, Such Gold, Dead Swans, Broken Teeth

85. August 21st - Fluffwheels HQ (Prague, CZ)

2017

86. September 20th - House Show (New Brunswick, NJ) - w/

87. September 21st - Slash Run (Washington, DC) - w/ Payback, Reality Check

88. September 22nd - Lovejail (Richmond, VA) - w/ Die Faster, Charmer, Majorel

89. September 23rd - Lava Space (Philadelphia, PA) - w/ Downtrodden, Disappearances, Manikineter

90. September 24th - Greek American Social Club (Somerville, MA) - w/ Pummel, Kind Crew, Face First, Ugly, No Hands, Isolations